Results

Member Results

Chloƫ Cracknell

Show graph
BOF number 944726 | Club SUFFOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 6878 | Current Ranking 1007th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague Short Blue 00:55:03 10th 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:32:11 8th 1105
18/11/18 HAVOC colour coded and EAL Blue 01:04:16 14th 1147 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Short Blue 00:51:06 2nd 1146 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/18 November Classic Short Blue 00:53:33 22nd 1111 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 High Ash Blue 01:03:27 34th 1066 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 8B Short Green Junior Women 00:46:50 9th 1152
14/10/18 Chalkney, SOS Colour coded and ESSOL Blue 01:19:41
06/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:50:44 15th 1125
23/09/18 SUFFOC colour coded Blue 01:00:01 16th 1090 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course12 (W16, W18, W20) 00:37:03 27th 1069
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-2C 00:19:41 30th 1126
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-4 00:20:27 46th 1096
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) 01:20:27 113th
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Short Blue 00:50:25 5th 1137 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/08/18 White Rose Short Blue 00:43:07 9th 1141 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course A 00:19:41
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:31:43
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 9 00:59:42 36th 1082
31/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 3 9 00:54:12 24th 1123
30/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 2 9 01:03:19 58th 1059
29/07/18 Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:51:55 18th 1120
22/07/18 Sprint Scotland Race 3 Course 2 00:20:22 40th 1084
21/07/18 Sprint Scotland Race 2 Course 2 00:23:14 45th 1045
21/07/18 Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 Course 2 00:19:02 41st 1101
01/07/18 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Green 01:05:00 42nd 1062 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/05/18 Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:20:56 26th 1103
19/05/18 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:31:28 26th 1120
13/05/18 Danbury Park YBT heat Green 00:40:33 9th 1108 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/05/18 HH Saturday League Blue 00:59:36 13th Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/04/18 HAVOC SWELL & ESSOL event Blue 01:12:54 17th 1127 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/04/18 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:22:13 24th 1116
15/04/18 LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance Short Blue 1 01:06:38 12th 1141 Racing Chl: Silver *****
14/04/18 LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance SELw18/20 00:40:17
07/04/18 DFOK KOL 7 Blue 01:06:36 13th Racing Chl: Silver *****
01/04/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:23:38 49th 1078
31/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) 00:34:13 40th 1144
30/03/18 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:21:23 93rd 1113
25/03/18 EA Championship, SOS Colour coded, Writtle Green 00:46:35 4th 1066 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/03/18 Compass Sport Cup Heat Short Green 00:32:15 3rd 1047 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/03/18 SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event Blue 01:03:42 11th 1132 Navigation Chl *****
25/02/18 HH SE League event Blue 01:18:03 35th 1102 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/02/18 YHOA Superleague Middle Distance Brown 00:58:22 29th 1113 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/02/18 MV SE League event Short Blue 00:55:54 10th 1090 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/01/18 BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) Short Blue 00:53:41 12th 1111 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/18 TVOC RAF Halton Urban (C) (SEOUL) Course 2 01:01:42 31st 1095
14/01/18 DFOK SE League event Blue 01:07:03 11th 1131 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/01/18 SAX Sunday League Blue 01:10:57 30th 1030 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/12/17 SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event Blue 01:06:52 40th 1114 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/11/17 November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W18, W20, W55) 01:07:45 25th 1100