Results

Member Results

Chloƫ Cracknell

Show graph
BOF number 944726 | Club SUFFOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 7002 | Current Ranking 943rd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) C10 00:44:42 40th
03/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 00:33:32 35th 1164
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C10 01:08:43 63rd
02/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 C31 01:09:46 39th 1172
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C10 00:54:47 32nd
01/08/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 C31 01:12:31 57th 1130
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C10 00:30:44 49th
30/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 C31 00:40:30 38th 1175
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C9 00:30:36 12th
29/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 C31 01:05:44 39th 1169
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) C9 00:51:16 16th
28/07/19 Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) 01:13:45
07/07/19 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Open Blue 01:08:54 25th 1099
26/05/19 Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:18:05 5th 1146
25/05/19 Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:16:18 18th 1170
05/05/19 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:05:29 26th 1119
28/04/19 SAX Regional Blue 01:20:33 17th 1076 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:17:33 37th 1122
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 00:39:19 44th 1113
19/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:22:03 78th 1132
14/04/19 Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL Brown 01:31:41 18th 1147 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/19 SMOC EAL event 1 Brown 01:26:57 17th 1079 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/03/19 SOS Hockley Wood SWELL Green 00:42:15 7th 1123 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/03/19 SROC Red Rose Classic Green 00:37:39 22nd 1149 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Junior Women 00:33:24 2nd
10/02/19 MV SE League Event Blue 00:41:49 20th 1097 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/02/19 Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) Green 00:36:13 3rd 1137 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/19 Bush Heath event Green 00:41:43 1st 1093 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Short Blue 00:55:24 10th 1102 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/19 DFOK SE League Event Short Blue 57:14:00 17th 1035 Navigation Chl *****
09/12/18 CHIG Mitre SE League Event Short Blue 00:41:43 9th 1076 Navigation Chl *****
02/12/18 SYO YHOA Superleague Short Blue 00:55:03 10th 1148 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:32:11 8th 1105
18/11/18 HAVOC colour coded and EAL Blue 01:04:16 14th 1147 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/18 LOK SE League event Short Blue 00:51:06 2nd 1145 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/11/18 November Classic Short Blue 00:53:33 22nd 1111 Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/18 High Ash Blue 01:03:27 34th 1066 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/18 Compass Sport Cup Final 8B Short Green Junior Women 00:46:50 9th 1152
14/10/18 Chalkney, SOS Colour coded and ESSOL Blue 01:19:41
06/10/18 Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W45, W50) 00:50:44 15th 1125
23/09/18 SUFFOC colour coded Blue 01:00:01 16th 1089 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/09/18 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course12 (W16, W18, W20) 00:37:03 27th 1068
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Heats H-2C 00:19:41 30th 1126
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships Finals F-4 00:20:27 46th 1096
01/09/18 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) 01:20:27 113th
26/08/18 White Rose and YHOA Superleague Short Blue 00:50:25 5th 1137 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/08/18 White Rose Sprint Course A 00:19:41
25/08/18 White Rose Short Blue 00:43:07 9th 1141 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:31:43
02/08/18 Lakes 5 Day 4 9 00:59:42 36th 1082