British Orienteering

Achievements at orienteering events

Track all the results

Hanna Biernacka

BOF number 161092 | Club WAOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 5981 | Current Ranking 2039th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
16/06/24 National Urban Event (UKUL) Blue 00:46:03 35th 993 Racing Chl: Gold
15/06/24 SYO Urban Sprint Course B 00:28:59 32nd 891
09/06/24 Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows Course 3 00:49:50 25th 943
08/06/24 Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes Course 3 00:45:50 31st 945
02/06/24 BADO Urban Event 3 MSV WV 01:12:28 20th 975
01/06/24 SN Urban Course 3 01:12:41 35th 980
19/05/24 Chelmsford City Urban Course3 00:57:59 12th 968
04/05/24 HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook Short Blue 01:13:31 31st Racing Chl: Silver
21/04/24 Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) Green 01:07:32 17th 986 Racing Chl: Gold
20/04/24 NOR - Thetford Urban 3 00:57:10 23rd 978
13/04/24 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 14 (M75, W65) 01:49:05 64th 861
31/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 16 (M75, W65) 01:26:38 53rd 966
30/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 16 (M80, W70) 00:46:47 37th 934
29/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) 00:29:06 111th 846
24/03/24 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships SHORT BLUE 01:17:12 49th 916 Racing Chl: Silver
10/03/24 NOR - Bawsey Green 00:44:06 9th 1023 Racing Chl: Silver
09/03/24 Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual UKOL Course 8 (M16, W45, W50) 02:16:18
25/02/24 HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge Short Blue 01:21:50 41st 935 Racing Chl: Silver
24/02/24 SN Saturday Series Short Blue 01:31:40 32nd Racing Chl: Bronze
18/02/24 CompassSport Cup Heat Green Women 00:54:01 6th 983
04/02/24 Rowney Doubler-Night and Day Green 00:54:47 21st 957 Racing Chl: Silver
28/01/24 Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 Sh Blue 01:18:04 71st 953
27/01/24 Concorde Chase Urban event 3 01:21:41 64th 677
21/01/24 HAVOC SWELL Green 01:23:14 21st 928 Racing Chl: Bronze
14/01/24 DFOK SE League event Short Blue 01:17:57 23rd 980 Racing Chl: Bronze
06/01/24 HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge Short Blue 01:26:25 71st Racing Chl: Silver
01/01/24 EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban 3 - WV MSV 01:00:41 28th 954
10/12/23 Shouldham Warren EAL Green 01:08:20 18th 909 Racing Chl: Bronze
03/12/23 CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event Short Blue 01:27:41 32nd 877 Racing Chl: Bronze
26/11/23 Tunstall EAL Green 00:59:12 9th 1019 Racing Chl: Gold
19/11/23 SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change Short Green 00:51:19 4th 963 Racing Chl: Gold
12/11/23 CompassSport Cup Final 5. Green - women 01:56:59 87th 883
05/11/23 November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) 02:01:54 68th 760
04/11/23 Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 01:07:29 53rd 953
29/10/23 NOR Cawston and Marsham Green 01:29:43 11th 940 Racing Chl: Bronze
28/10/23 Cambridge City Race Course 3 01:02:05 47th 986
15/10/23 HH Jack of Herts Green 01:07:07 27th 939 Racing Chl: Silver
08/10/23 Autumn in Anglia Day 2 Course 3 01:00:34 12th 937
07/10/23 Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow Green 01:10:09 26th 922 Racing Chl: Silver
01/10/23 HAVOC EAL & SWELL Green 01:10:05 35th 953 Racing Chl: Silver
16/09/23 City of London Race (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W40, W45, W50) 01:14:57 52nd 956
15/09/23 DFOK Regional event Course 3 00:39:21 43rd 984
09/09/23 HH Saturday Series - Burnham Light Green 01:01:18 26th Racing Chl: Silver
27/08/23 MV Urban Event Course 3 01:09:02 36th 925
19/08/23 Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 3 00:46:29 23rd 954
16/07/23 YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race WV 01:35:43 32nd 871
09/07/23 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Green 01:10:10 79th 831 Racing Chl: Silver
02/07/23 SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event Green 01:03:15 18th 961 Racing Chl: Silver
21/05/23 Harwich Urban (UKOL) UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 01:00:27 16th 940
20/05/23 Sudbury Urban (UKOL) UKOL 3 WV MSV (M55, M60, W35, W40, W45, W50) 01:08:43 21st 934