British Orienteering

Achievements at orienteering events

Track all the results

Allie Wilson Craw

BOF number 168691 | Club NATO | Association NEOA | Current Points 6616 | Current Ranking 1347th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
16/07/24 WOC2024 Tour - Urban sprint C6 00:19:22 12th 1096
15/07/24 WOC2024 Tour - Urban Historic Edinburgh UKUL C7 00:31:26 14th 1013
14/07/24 WOC2024 Tour - Middle Distance (SOUL 5) C6 00:28:00 22nd 1064
13/07/24 WOC2024 Tour - Indoor race C7 00:22:47
12/07/24 WOC2024 Tour - Urban sprint C6 00:25:27 64th 912
09/06/24 Sewingshields Short Green 00:36:40 1st 1003 Racing Chl: Silver
12/05/24 Washington Urban (UKUL) 4 00:38:25 4th 1040
25/02/24 NE Score Championships 60 minute score 01:16:24 49th
18/02/24 CompassSport Cup Heat 6 00:48:05 13th 1112
28/01/24 EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 5 00:39:03 13th 1100
27/01/24 EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint 5 00:13:22 11th 1112
21/01/24 Simonside Classic Green 00:52:14 3rd 1041 Racing Chl: Silver
26/11/23 Hexham Urban 4 00:27:26 1st 1108
01/10/23 October Odyssey Day 2 Green 00:55:19 7th 1048 Racing Chl: Silver
30/09/23 October Odyssey Day 1 Green 00:27:30 4th 1088 Racing Chl: Gold
04/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 C20 00:27:18 12th 1034
03/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C20 (M75, W65) 00:56:52 9th 1045
02/08/23 Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 5 00:12:08 1st 1024
01/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 C22 01:17:41
31/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C20 (M75, W65) 00:50:33 75th 975
30/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 C20 00:47:56 4th 1077
16/07/23 YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race WSV 00:56:46 3rd 1074
10/06/23 Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) 00:38:50 13th 1103
20/05/23 Killingworth Urban (UKUL ) Course 5 W65+ M75+ 00:27:00 3rd 1011
06/05/23 British Sprint Championships (UKOL) UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) 00:14:44 24th
06/05/23 British Sprint Championships Finals F10 00:14:44 5th 1118
06/05/23 British Sprint Championships Qualifiers Q12 00:15:27 4th 1081
09/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 21 (M75, W65) 01:04:07 9th 1056
08/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 15 (M75, W65) 00:31:04 13th 1054
07/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) 00:12:29 4th 1061
26/02/23 Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) UKOL Course 10 (W65; W70) 00:45:42 3rd 1044
05/02/23 Prudhoe Urban Local Green 00:47:47 2nd Racing Chl: Gold
29/01/23 EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) Green 01:17:24 44th 1069 Racing Chl: Bronze
28/01/23 EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 5 00:26:20 7th 1084
27/01/23 EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 Short 00:31:57
02/10/22 October Odyssey: Day 2 4 00:39:17 10th 913
01/10/22 October Odyssey: Day 1 Short Green 00:58:04 19th 840 Racing Chl: Bronze
11/09/22 YHOA Urban League 4 00:53:51 13th 1068
10/09/22 Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) Course 5 00:27:35 1st 1027
12/08/22 Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 01:10:45 29th 1101
11/08/22 Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 9 01:09:42 22nd 1112
10/08/22 Penrith Urban Event Course 5 00:26:54 1st 1072
07/08/22 Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 9 00:58:43 26th 1100
19/06/22 Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour Course 5 00:32:42 2nd 1061
03/06/22 South Tyneside Sprint 2A 00:13:27 5th
03/06/22 South Tyneside Sprint 2B 00:13:03 10th
08/05/22 Broomley Blue 01:16:02 4th Racing Chl: Gold
03/04/22 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 10 (W65, W70) 00:48:03 1st 1042
02/04/22 Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race UKOL Blue (M18, M20, M55, M60, W35, W40) 00:42:59 64th 1090
27/02/22 Washington Urban 3 00:35:59