British Orienteering

Achievements at orienteering events

Track all the results

Olivia Radcliffe

BOF number 202780 | Club SUFFOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 6060 | Current Ranking 1966th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/06/24 HAVOC Regional and SWELL Blue 02:00:01 13th 936 Racing Chl: Bronze
21/04/24 Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) Green 01:05:29 14th 1002 Racing Chl: Gold
13/04/24 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 13 (W16) 01:52:04 34th 985
31/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 15 (W16) 01:19:44 57th 1043
30/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 15 (W16, W65) 00:45:49 71st 991
29/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 00:25:25 30th 1045
14/01/24 DFOK SE League event Short Blue 01:16:06 18th 994 Racing Chl: Silver
01/01/24 Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint Short 00:18:05 9th
29/12/23 Christmas Cup Day 2 Medium 01:17:03 47th
07/10/23 Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow Green 01:10:53 28th Racing Chl: Silver
01/10/23 HAVOC EAL & SWELL Light Green 00:51:55 2nd Racing Chl: Gold
17/09/23 SOS Chalkney Green 01:25:45 10th Racing Chl: Bronze
28/08/23 White Rose Sprint Course 4 00:11:54 5th
27/08/23 White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague Green 00:46:49 15th Racing Chl: Bronze
26/08/23 White Rose Middle Distance Green 00:48:03 13th Racing Chl: Bronze
19/08/23 Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 6 00:34:13 5th
04/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 C25 00:44:26 48th
03/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 01:10:19 34th
01/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 C25 01:12:31 49th
31/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C25 (W16) 00:42:13 29th
30/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 C25 01:30:56 37th
09/07/23 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Light Green 00:35:29 13th Racing Chl: Gold
02/07/23 SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event Green 00:55:45 8th Racing Chl: Gold
30/04/23 Dereham Urban 6 00:25:49 4th
23/04/23 HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event Blue 01:28:26 15th Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 20 (W16, W60) 01:17:09 48th
08/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) 00:52:27 67th
07/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 8 (W16) 00:17:40 34th
02/04/23 Peterborough Urban 7 (Junior) 00:13:40 5th
25/03/23 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 17 (W16, W60) 01:11:41 30th
19/03/23 SOS Danbury Common Light Green 00:41:00 1st Racing Chl: Gold
05/03/23 NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) Green 00:46:54 4th Racing Chl: Gold
04/03/23 NOR night and day weekend - Bryant's Heath (night) Orange 00:28:09 1st Racing Chl: Silver
19/02/23 Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat Short Green Junior Women 00:48:51 4th
18/02/23 Icenian two-part chasing Sprint D 00:16:40 16th
05/02/23 Tangham EA Champs Green 00:57:57 13th Racing Chl: Gold
22/01/23 SMOC EA League - Rushmere Green 01:07:41 27th Racing Chl: Bronze
08/01/23 Nowton Park and Hardwick Heath Light Green 00:32:56
11/12/22 Kelling Heath EAL Green 00:56:44 5th Racing Chl: Gold
27/11/22 EA Champs Light Green 00:32:15 5th Racing Chl: Gold
06/11/22 HAVOC SWELL Green 01:06:17 3rd Racing Chl: Silver
30/10/22 SOS Hylands Park Green 00:44:23 5th Racing Chl: Gold
23/10/22 NOR Felbrigg Green 01:13:30 7th Racing Chl: Bronze
09/10/22 WAOC Urban Course 6 00:23:02 3rd
02/10/22 Haughley Park (incorporating EA School Champs) Light Green 00:37:24 2nd Racing Chl: Gold
24/09/22 NI Colour Series 5 W14 00:51:30 22nd
18/09/22 SOS Hatfield Forest Green 01:02:22 5th Racing Chl: Gold
04/09/22 Mousehold Heath Blue 01:08:51 2nd Racing Chl: Silver
03/09/22 City of London Race Course 9 00:23:12 14th
19/06/22 SOS Highwoods - Note change of venue! Short Green 00:49:24 2nd Racing Chl: Gold