British Orienteering

Achievements at orienteering events

Track all the results

Mikhail Gryaznevich

BOF number 311491 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 6472 | Current Ranking 1469th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Badge Course 9 01:04:42 18th 1209
06/03/11 Regional Event Epping South West Blue 00:53:11 10th 1166
27/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 Blue 00:56:38 39th 1146
26/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL Blue 00:32:07 11th 1193
20/02/11 National Event & Midland Championships Course 9 01:02:13 8th 1210
13/02/11 Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen Blue 00:43:47 6th 1237
06/02/11 WIM Regional Event - New Forest - Brownhill Inclosure Blue 59:10:00 4th 1211
05/02/11 British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood Badge Course 4 01:03:33 19th
30/01/11 TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League Blue 00:56:36 12th 1174
29/01/11 BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event Blue 00:52:48 3rd 1238
23/01/11 HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event Blue 01:00:21 11th 1171
16/01/11 MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) Blue Men 01:09:49 12th 1229
09/01/11 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 00:55:06 12th 1192
05/12/10 SOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 00:57:19 8th 1197
28/11/10 Regional Event Blue 00:46:39 7th 1240
28/11/10 Dorset Schools League and Informal - Washer's Pit Blue 43:21:00 1st
27/11/10 Southern Night Champs - Washer's Pit Blue 43:21:00 1st
21/11/10 The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event Blue 00:51:34 5th 1212
14/11/10 HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) Blue 00:57:37 12th 1210
07/11/10 November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual Blue 00:47:43 4th 1253
31/10/10 BADO Regional Event ShortBrown 01:01:24 5th 1233
24/10/10 EPOC Regional Event Blu 00:59:57 14th 1213
02/10/10 Veterans Home International (Ind.) & Regional Blue 00:59:40 5th 1246
26/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Blue 00:46:29 5th
25/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Blue 00:36:00 9th 1255
30/08/10 TVOC Didcot Urban Race Long 00:51:57 27th 1205
29/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Blu 00:54:49
28/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Blu 01:03:39 13th 1229
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 00:43:50 6th 1228
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 01:00:59 6th 1199
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 00:59:27 2nd 1245
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 00:53:30 6th 1229
31/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Blue 00:54:06 3rd 1267
30/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Blue 00:59:58 2nd 1251
29/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Blue 00:29:51 4th 1249
09/05/10 SAX Regional Event Blue 00:42:56 1st 1251
03/05/10 Stafford Sprint & UK Cup Race M55+ 00:31:05 6th 1242
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships M55L 01:03:19 5th 1257
25/04/10 The Mike Nelson BOKTrot Regional Event & ASO Champs Blue 01:01:11 8th 1199
18/04/10 British Sprint Elite Championships Mens Final C 00:16:44 18th 1187
17/04/10 British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) 00:40:52 31st 1207
11/04/10 SLOW - SE Middle Distance Champs Badge 3 (M21L) 00:34:28 2nd
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 15 (M55L) 00:59:22 9th 1252
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 13 (M55L) 01:05:10 19th 1204
02/04/10 Day 1 (Sprint) Course No 5 (M14, M55, W16) 00:14:47 24th 1213
28/03/10 Regional Event & SW Galoppen Blue 00:44:06 5th 1244
21/03/10 National Event & Midland Championships & Future Champions Cup Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 00:54:24 12th 1251
14/03/10 SBOC Regional Event Blue 01:05:12 3rd 1257
28/02/10 Regional Event Blue 57:40:00 8th 1213
21/02/10 National Event & Southern Championships Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 01:10:24 7th 1257