Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | CLARO Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 00:49:27 | 22nd | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/24 | York City Race | 3 | 00:43:51 | 3rd | 1190 | |
12/05/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | BLUE | 01:09:51 | 15th | 1120 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | Regional Long Distance | Blue | 01:21:45 | 1st | 1225 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:18:18 | 44th | 1182 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W35, W40) | 00:46:40 | 5th | 1210 | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Blue | 00:49:46 | 4th | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W40) | 01:27:05 | 40th | 1162 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) | 01:25:11 | 39th | 1200 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:47:36 | 49th | 1182 | |
17/03/24 | Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event | Long | 01:08:25 | 13th | 1154 | |
03/03/24 | Regional Middle Distance | Brown | 00:57:18 | |||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 3 | 01:29:49 | 11th | 1153 | |
11/02/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:27:59 | 8th | 1126 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Green | 00:48:53 | 3rd | 1131 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Blue | 00:50:38 | 10th | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Long | 00:27:56 | |||
17/12/23 | EPOC Regional Event | BLUE | 00:43:55 | 10th | 1181 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | AIRE Regional Event | Blue | 00:55:59 | 7th | 1179 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:20:28 | 30th | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 2 | 00:53:37 | 18th | 1186 | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:01:41 | 22nd | 1145 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:04:06 | 18th | 1173 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:28:53 | 12th | 1260 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 | Regional Event | Short brown | 01:21:44 | 15th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/23 | Regional Long Distance | Blue | 01:03:37 | 3rd | 1162 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Blue | 00:52:23 | 9th | 1197 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | B | 00:48:39 | 2nd | 1204 | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | A | 00:22:50 | 24th | 1210 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C30 | 00:37:57 | 31st | 1200 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:28:40 | 72nd | 1130 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C30 | 01:08:58 | 38th | 1186 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 00:43:03 | 19th | 1218 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C30 | 01:08:07 | 17th | 1220 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Blue | 00:57:19 | 3rd | 1120 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WV | 00:56:41 | 2nd | 1172 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 3 | 00:16:21 | 6th | 1204 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Blue | 00:48:57 | 30th | 1153 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 3 | 00:42:35 | 3rd | 1161 | |
01/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 3 | 00:46:07 | 2nd | 1167 | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Blue | 00:52:39 | 5th | 1200 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/06/23 | YHOA School Championships | Green | 00:52:05 | 3rd | 1160 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 2 | 00:46:46 | 3rd | 1196 | |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:32:33 | 72nd | 1124 | ||
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:00:46 | 3rd | 1146 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Blue | 01:02:25 | 12th | 1162 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 01:52:54 | 23rd | 1120 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:48:23 | 47th | 1184 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) | 01:20:08 | 25th | 1184 | |
19/03/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:55:27 | 4th | 1173 | Racing Chl: Gold |