Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 2 | Short | 00:48:17 | 16th | ||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Black | 01:36:02 | 73rd | 1015 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Blue | 01:07:29 | 38th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 | Peel Park Regional | Blue | 01:19:36 | 17th | 1056 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/05/24 | Spring Series Evening Event | Long | 01:08:37 | 32nd | ||
05/05/24 | BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 02:21:49 | 26th | 1012 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/05/24 | Spring Series Event | Long | 01:18:28 | 41st | ||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:21:53 | 65th | 1021 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M70, W50) | 00:52:00 | 34th | 1018 | |
21/04/24 | Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) | Blue | 01:24:41 | 19th | 1018 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | NOR - Thetford Urban | 4 | 00:39:01 | 15th | 1011 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 01:26:27 | 21st | 1084 | |
10/04/24 | Spring Series Evening Event | Long | 01:02:03 | 33rd | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 01:23:10 | 37th | 1055 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M70) | 00:53:38 | 56th | 1035 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:20:48 | 42nd | 1017 | |
03/03/24 | Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) | A | 00:25:59 | 28th | ||
02/03/24 | YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships | Medium | 00:47:18 | 14th | 1018 | |
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Blue | 01:09:17 | 20th | 1043 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/24 | Terrain Night Series 5 | Long | 01:37:52 | 29th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 00:40:14 | 12th | 1046 | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 01:02:46 | 62nd | 1031 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:06:08 | 58th | 1035 | |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Blue | 01:43:20 | 34th | 1047 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 5 | 00:41:54 | 27th | 1066 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 5 | 00:15:20 | 29th | 1053 | |
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 2 | 00:31:36 | 36th | ||
24/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 2 | Long | 00:56:56 | 28th | ||
20/01/24 | Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat | Blue | 00:57:21 | 33rd | 1049 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 1 | Long | 00:59:59 | 40th | ||
07/01/24 | LOC Club Champs [Closed Event] | Blue | 01:49:54 | 15th | Navigation Chl | |
06/01/24 | NWNL event | Blue | 02:14:05 | 18th | Navigation Chl | |
30/12/23 | Turkey Race 3 | Short | 00:57:16 | 29th | ||
28/12/23 | Turkey Race 2 | Long | 01:36:30 | 45th | ||
26/12/23 | Turkey Race 1 | Long | 01:18:31 | 71st | ||
29/11/23 | Urban Night Series 5 | Short | 00:52:16 | 29th | ||
26/11/23 | Tim Watkins Trophy | F | 01:44:17 | 20th | 937 | |
22/11/23 | Urban Night Series 4 | Short | 01:03:44 | 18th | ||
19/11/23 | SROC Regional event | Short Green | 01:17:56 | 6th | 958 | Navigation Chl |
18/11/23 | SROC NW Night league event | Green | 00:44:48 | |||
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 6. Green - men | 01:38:30 | 77th | 951 | |
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Green | 01:11:08 | 39th | 982 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/11/23 | Urban Night Series 2 | Short | 00:32:32 | 9th | ||
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 01:17:19 | 61st | 979 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/11/23 | Urban Night Series 1 | Long | 00:46:54 | 41st | ||
22/10/23 | BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:46:49 | 25th | 1026 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 4 | 00:33:22 | 19th | 1068 | |
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 4 (WQ2) | 00:15:36 | 15th | 1042 | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 4 | 00:14:17 | 30th | 1053 | |
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:23:00 | 40th | 1052 |