Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 02:47:19 | 64th | 1242 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 00:32:10 | 74th | 1299 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:24:48 | 130th | 1240 | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Brown | 01:16:33 | 32nd | 1266 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 | Saturday Series 3 | Blue | 00:36:11 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Men's Open | 00:25:33 | 4th | 1297 | |
07/10/23 | Saturday Series 2 | Blue | 00:42:13 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/09/23 | Saturday Series 1 | Blue | 00:37:30 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | A | 00:20:57 | 13th | 1259 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C41 | 01:13:32 | 76th | 1221 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C41 (M21) | 02:10:54 | 66th | 1232 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 1 | 00:20:32 | 26th | 1276 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C41 | 01:50:57 | 73rd | 1247 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C41 (M21) | 01:01:42 | 73rd | 1252 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C41 | 02:16:07 | 76th | 1234 | |
28/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 | Long | 00:26:04 | 15th | 1290 | |
27/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 | Long | 01:47:18 | 47th | 1121 | |
26/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 | Long | 00:27:54 | 20th | 1260 | |
25/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 | Long | 01:16:20 | 33rd | 1239 | |
24/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 | Long | 01:02:35 | 20th | 1269 | |
22/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 | Long | 01:31:54 | 34th | 1226 | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Black | 01:01:43 | 11th | 1268 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 1 | 00:52:37 | 15th | 1198 | |
29/04/23 | Saturday Series 7 | Blue | 00:43:12 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 5 | 02:58:29 | 25th | 1173 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:15:46 | |||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 01:22:06 | 224th | ||
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Blue | 00:30:13 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 1 (M21) | 02:22:45 | 21st | 1208 | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Blue | 00:48:52 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/10/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (Bagworth) | Brown | 00:46:22 | 8th | 1260 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 | Saturday Series 2 | Blue | 00:47:53 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/22 | Saturday Series 1 | Blue | 00:53:59 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/09/22 | 50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague | Brown | 00:50:44 | 21st | 1262 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/22 | MV Urban event | 1 MO | ||||
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | PM 1 | 00:17:20 | 13th | 1246 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | AM 1 | 00:16:18 | 12th | 1242 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL F1 (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) | 02:18:03 | 88th | ||
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F1-C | 00:18:03 | 3rd | 1205 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q1-2 | 00:22:42 | 25th | 1211 | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 8 | 01:23:00 | 8th | 1187 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:01:49 | 88th | 1187 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:23:01 | 103rd | 1233 | |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 04:22:46 | 37th | 1118 | |
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 01 (M21) | 00:59:02 | 29th | 1199 | |
20/02/22 | Pilgrims Race (colour coded full length) | Brown | 01:18:32 | 14th | 1176 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/22 | Oxford City Race | 1 | 01:17:28 | 32nd | 1174 | |
29/01/22 | Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Urban UKUL (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 00:57:49 | 15th | 1163 | |
18/12/21 | GO Christmas Cracker | Short Blue | 01:00:08 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/10/21 | East Cheshire Urban weekend - Day 2 Knutsford | Course 1 | 01:09:29 | 15th | 1163 |