Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/05/24 |
BOK Local event |
Blue |
01:38:54 |
50th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Brown |
02:04:44 |
|
|
|
06/04/24 |
HH Saturday Series Chipperfield |
Short Blue |
01:03:36 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:52:45 |
50th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Short Brown |
02:12:25 |
49th |
936 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Brown |
01:52:25 |
25th |
933 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Brown |
01:48:53 |
63rd |
1014 |
|
27/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Urban event |
2 |
00:58:59 |
32nd |
1020 |
|
13/01/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:38:28 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Blue |
01:32:32 |
68th |
948 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
02:36:23 |
39th |
886 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
01:27:06 |
45th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
02:05:09 |
40th |
987 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
02:56:15 |
76th |
781 |
|
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Blue |
01:14:01 |
39th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/08/23 |
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 |
2 |
00:50:31 |
20th |
989 |
|
09/07/23 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:27:21 |
35th |
|
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Long |
00:58:09 |
20th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
SEOUL NWO Urban Event |
Course 2 |
01:05:33 |
12th |
927 |
|
10/06/23 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Light Green |
00:53:18 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
01:25:20 |
49th |
949 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
02:47:19 |
53rd |
821 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BROWN |
01:22:34 |
43rd |
902 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:39:00 |
37th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Blue |
02:19:59 |
67th |
830 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Brown |
02:15:06 |
11th |
951 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Mardley Heath |
Short Blue |
01:32:44 |
49th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/01/23 |
Itchington Holt |
Long |
00:57:27 |
16th |
|
|
08/01/23 |
NWO SW League Event |
Blue |
01:11:03 |
47th |
989 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Sherrards Park Wood |
Short Blue |
01:24:09 |
45th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Brown |
02:21:11 |
53rd |
924 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/22 |
TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 |
Blue |
01:38:04 |
63rd |
965 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Blue |
01:29:33 |
|
|
|
19/11/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:47:13 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/22 |
HH Saturday Series Stanborough |
Short Blue |
00:39:52 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Blue |
01:34:53 |
24th |
995 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 |
Church Hill |
2 |
01:00:51 |
10th |
940 |
|
25/09/22 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban |
2 |
01:06:56 |
29th |
924 |
|
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Blue |
01:46:07 |
37th |
916 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/08/22 |
MV Urban event |
2 WO/MV |
01:38:37 |
32nd |
830 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
PM 1 |
00:24:48 |
47th |
1027 |
|
31/07/22 |
SE Sprint Championships |
AM 1 |
00:27:27 |
51st |
905 |
|
04/06/22 |
HH Saturday Series Highfield Park |
Short Blue |
01:03:53 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/05/22 |
HH Saturday Series Fairlands Valley |
Short Blue |
01:15:18 |
40th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Blue |
02:01:37 |
68th |
841 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/03/22 |
Hartshill Hayes - WML and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:50:26 |
37th |
909 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/22 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:31:33 |
44th |
|
Navigation Chl |
27/11/21 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:04:11 |
25th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/11/21 |
SMOC Priory Park EAL event |
Course 2 |
01:15:43 |
12th |
761 |
|
13/11/21 |
NGOC League - Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:48:00 |
33rd |
737 |
Navigation Chl |