Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 4 | 00:24:08 | 2nd | 1166 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 4 | 00:24:43 | 3rd | 1148 | |
02/06/24 | BADO Urban Event | 4 MUV WSV | 00:40:59 | 1st | 1190 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 00:47:37 | 8th | 1110 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 00:56:35 | 17th | 1133 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M70, W50) | 00:34:11 | 2nd | 1155 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Blue | 01:08:15 | 23rd | 1111 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 01:03:46 | 3rd | 1167 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 01:03:50 | 6th | 1131 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M70) | 00:38:57 | 9th | 1158 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:14:39 | |||
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 00:53:11 | |||
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Blue | 00:54:01 | 2nd | 1207 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) | 00:53:41 | 2nd | 1135 | |
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Short Blue | 00:51:09 | 4th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Green | 00:46:06 | 1st | 1136 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | 00:44:24 | 4th | 1093 | |
17/02/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:32:40 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 4 | 00:27:13 | 4th | 1146 | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Blue | 01:00:19 | 18th | 1100 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Men | 00:52:32 | 4th | 1137 | |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 00:41:42 | 5th | 1111 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:46:49 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:01:30 | 20th | 1133 | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:31:08 | 1st | 1207 | |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 2 | 00:49:11 | 9th | 1235 | |
21/10/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:44:53 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Blue | 01:20:26 | 29th | 1113 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:51:15 | 22nd | 1153 | |
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 2 | 00:49:46 | 13th | 1190 | |
09/09/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:47:45 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/08/23 | RUGBY URBAN - WMUL | 2 | 00:57:02 | |||
22/07/23 | NGOC League | Blue | 00:59:50 | 4th | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 00:39:46 | 2nd | 1161 | |
17/06/23 | Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL | 4 MUV M65+ WSV W55+ | 00:42:09 | 1st | 1161 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B1 | 00:16:53 | 19th | 1214 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A1 | 00:19:48 | 23rd | 1210 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:01:41 | 7th | 1179 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | GREEN | 00:45:06 | 19th | 1082 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/23 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event | Blue | 00:59:33 | 6th | 1161 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M65) | 01:14:03 | 19th | 1149 | |
11/03/23 | Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:53:00 | 2nd | 1251 | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Blue | 00:54:02 | 7th | 1174 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Blue | 00:46:41 | 3rd | 1196 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:31:03 | 13th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | B | 00:17:50 | 13th | 1194 | |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Blue | 00:55:18 | 8th | 1196 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Blue | 00:55:43 | 2nd | 1208 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 | TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 | Blue | 01:02:25 | 11th | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Blue | 00:59:19 | 4th | 1177 | Racing Chl: Gold |