Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Blue | 00:54:19 | 45th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Blue | 01:37:44 | 53rd | 1092 | Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Blue | 01:23:07 | 36th | 1088 | Racing Chl: Silver |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Blue | 00:43:26 | 22nd | 1101 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 00:59:12 | 12th | 1068 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M60) | 00:56:54 | 22nd | 1144 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Blue | 01:09:47 | 26th | 1102 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M75, W65) | 01:19:18 | 27th | 1006 | |
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Light Green | 00:37:51 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 01:02:59 | 25th | 1126 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Blue | 00:58:29 | 30th | 1043 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:02:19 | 5th | 1095 | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Blue | 01:04:38 | 24th | 1052 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | Light Green | 00:55:49 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Blue | 01:10:07 | 38th | 1100 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 00:54:58 | 12th | 1140 | |
11/02/24 | EMOA League 2024 Beacon Hill | Blue | 01:10:47 | 21st | 1042 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Blue | 01:27:18 | 28th | 1076 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Blue | 01:02:15 | 21st | 1123 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Blue | 01:10:56 | 31st | 1088 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | SE Night Champs | Course 2 | 01:01:51 | 12th | 1128 | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, W60) | 00:52:07 | 12th | 1041 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Blue | 01:25:48 | 47th | 1067 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Blue | 01:39:10 | 50th | 1071 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Blue | 00:58:14 | 36th | 1101 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/10/23 | HH Jack of Herts | Blue | 01:14:54 | 31st | 1058 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Blue | 01:17:05 | 22nd | 1127 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 | HH Saturday Series - Verulamium | Short Blue | 01:01:20 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:08:15 | 38th | 1124 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:10:52 | 66th | 1151 | |
24/09/23 | Ampthill with East Anglian Schools Champs | Blue | 01:13:46 | 20th | 1029 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 | HH Saturday Series - Burnham | Short Blue | 01:08:36 | 25th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C21 | 00:23:24 | 4th | 1112 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:47:21 | 2nd | 1133 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C21 | 00:40:13 | 5th | 1102 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:33:30 | 4th | 1084 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C21 | 00:58:56 | 11th | 1095 | |
23/07/23 | LOK GLOSS event | GLOSS + extension | 00:57:58 | 27th | ||
16/07/23 | SLOW GLOSS Event | GLOSS with Extension | 00:50:30 | 29th | ||
09/07/23 | MV GLOSS Event | GLOSS | 00:41:55 | 8th | ||
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Blue | 01:14:39 | 3rd | 1173 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/07/23 | HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event | GLOSS | 00:29:44 | 6th | ||
25/06/23 | DFOK GLOSS Event | Light Green | 00:33:34 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/06/23 | LOK - London Summer Series | Long | 00:40:02 | 56th | ||
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B3 | 00:16:09 | 15th | 1057 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A3 | 00:17:25 | 15th | 1067 | |
03/06/23 | HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park | Short Blue | 00:49:28 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/05/23 | LOK - London Summer Series | Long | 00:52:09 | 65th | ||
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Blue | 01:05:29 | 17th | 1128 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Blue | 01:01:02 | 10th | 1110 | Racing Chl: Gold |