Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 2 | Long | 00:41:38 | 8th | ||
05/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 1 | Long | 00:49:43 | 9th | ||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Brown | 00:43:24 | 3rd | 1293 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Brown | 01:19:31 | 25th | 1244 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/05/24 | Spring Series Event | Long | 00:53:01 | 26th | ||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 01:38:31 | 3rd | 1287 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 00:43:03 | 7th | 1253 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 3 | 00:50:11 | 3rd | 1241 | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) | 01:20:24 | 37th | 1286 | |
07/01/24 | LOC Club Champs [Closed Event] | Blue | 00:50:26 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/12/23 | Turkey Race 1 | Long | 00:46:33 | 21st | ||
19/11/23 | SROC Regional event | Brown | 01:42:02 | 5th | 1335 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/11/23 | Urban Night Series 3 | Long | 00:34:52 | 17th | ||
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:02:29 | 8th | 1219 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/23 | Urban Night Series 1 | Long | 00:37:31 | 18th | ||
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 2/3 | 00:14:28 | 27th | 1163 | |
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | WRE Women | 00:29:00 | 29th | 1003 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 2 | 00:10:19 | 18th | 1202 | |
30/08/23 | Park Series 3 | Sprint A | 00:14:42 | 10th | ||
30/08/23 | Park Series 3 | Sprint B | 00:16:08 | 8th | ||
16/08/23 | Park Series 1 | Sprint B | 00:09:44 | 2nd | ||
16/08/23 | Park Series 1 | Sprint A | 00:09:04 | 4th | ||
14/06/23 | Summer Series 2 | Long | 00:49:10 | 4th | ||
11/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 | UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) | 00:19:07 | 19th | 1135 | |
10/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 | UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) | 00:21:17 | 19th | 1185 | |
07/06/23 | Summer Series 1 | Long | 00:54:30 | 6th | ||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) | 01:34:03 | 15th | 1285 | |
21/05/23 | WCOC regional | Brown | 01:09:39 | 16th | 1260 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/05/23 | Spring Series 4 | Long | 00:45:39 | 5th | ||
14/05/23 | Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows | Brown | 01:33:56 | 15th | 1271 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/23 | Spring Series 3 | Long | 00:31:01 | 9th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 00:41:51 | 25th | 1261 | |
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Brown | 01:37:29 | 30th | 1189 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 | Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) | Brown | 01:03:55 | 32nd | 1194 | Navigation Chl |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | B | 00:20:52 | 31st | 1073 | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Black | 00:50:18 | 18th | 1276 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 | Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar | Blue | 00:51:12 | 5th | 1219 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 | Club Champs [closed event] | Blue | 00:41:24 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/12/22 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) | W21E | 00:48:20 | 9th | 1269 | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Women | 00:52:55 | 12th | 1253 | |
25/09/22 | Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 01:19:02 | 11th | 1193 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Brown | 01:00:17 | |||
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Black | 01:58:34 | 10th | 1158 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/22 | Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat | Brown | 01:27:15 | 17th | 1136 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 00:36:36 | 14th | 1279 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:35:13 | 98th | 902 | |
02/04/22 | Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race | UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) | 00:38:21 | 31st | 1219 | |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M40, W21) | 01:40:25 | 16th | 1287 | |
20/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 2 Long distance | Brown | 00:45:31 | |||
19/03/22 | Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance | Long | 00:46:11 | 9th | 1284 |