Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 4 | 00:29:04 | 5th | 1083 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 4 | 00:28:36 | 8th | 1099 | |
02/06/24 | BADO Urban Event | 4 MUV WSV | 00:48:40 | 3rd | 1122 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 00:46:12 | 5th | 1124 | |
19/05/24 | Chelmsford City Urban | Course4 | 00:38:43 | 1st | 1086 | |
18/05/24 | GO WOD event | Short Blue | 00:54:20 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M65, W55) | 01:04:35 | 8th | 1166 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M65, W45) | 00:42:09 | 10th | 1166 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Blue | 01:04:49 | 17th | 1133 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | NOR - Thetford Urban | 4 | 00:31:31 | 2nd | 1100 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 01:20:47 | 18th | 1151 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M65, W50) | 01:28:06 | 39th | 1110 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:37:03 | 17th | 1154 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:17:37 | 12th | 1151 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | GREEN | 00:48:46 | 2nd | 1104 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/24 | SO - SOG S5 - Great Walstead School | Green | 00:49:35 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Blue | 00:51:29 | 20th | 1105 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55) | 01:01:52 | 5th | 1143 | |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Short Blue | 01:01:37 | 22nd | 973 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Blue | 00:53:01 | 3rd | 1142 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 | SO - SOG S2 - Eartham Wood (south) | Blue | 00:53:52 | 35th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 00:52:29 | 7th | 1161 | |
17/02/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 01:02:40 | 14th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:48:37 | 21st | 1141 | |
10/02/24 | BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) | 3 Short | 00:12:17 | 1st | ||
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65, M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:46:51 | 16th | 1156 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M65, W55) | 54:18:00 | 2nd | 1180 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Blue | 00:50:20 | 8th | 1138 | |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 4 | 00:30:08 | 7th | 1110 | |
21/01/24 | HAVOC SWELL | Green | 01:00:20 | 3rd | 1079 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Short Blue | 01:12:03 | 15th | 1023 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:58:43 | |||
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Green | 01:27:42 | 36th | 752 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 | SO - SOG A7 - Washington Common | Green | 00:51:26 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/01/24 | EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban | 4 - MUV WSV | 00:42:11 | 12th | 1060 | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Blue | 00:53:52 | 6th | 1171 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 00:39:32 | 2nd | 1136 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Blue | 01:06:02 | 24th | 1153 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Short Blue | 00:48:00 | 4th | 1163 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/11/23 | SLOW Night O Series | Long | 00:39:57 | 10th | ||
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Men | 00:48:24 | 1st | 1160 | |
25/11/23 | SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Short Green | 00:42:41 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Green | 00:42:09 | 10th | 1183 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Blue | 01:00:43 | 17th | 1193 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/11/23 | SE Night Champs | Course 3 | 00:37:11 | 5th | 1112 | |
12/11/23 | HAVOC SWELL | Green | 01:25:57 | 30th | 830 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) | 00:58:42 | 15th | 1151 | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:37:58 | 8th | 1120 | |
31/10/23 | SLOW Night O Series | Long | 00:46:12 | 7th | ||
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Blue | 01:14:32 | 25th | 1138 | Racing Chl: Gold |