Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C5 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:20:17 | 15th | 1221 | |
01/05/24 | MAROC Glen O'Dee Forest Sprint | Orange | 00:32:50 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/04/24 | GRAMP Forest Sprint - Tollo hill | Sprint | 00:28:51 | 4th | ||
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Blue | 01:03:23 | 7th | 1217 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 3 | 00:46:12 | 27th | 1138 | |
17/04/24 | MAROC Dess Forest Sprint | Orange | 00:23:42 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/04/24 | GRAMP Forest Sprint - Dunnottar | Forest Sprint | 00:23:28 | 6th | ||
07/02/24 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Long | 01:13:33 | 4th | ||
07/01/24 | MAROC Glen O'Dee Local | Green | 00:45:42 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/01/24 | GRAMP DNC Elrick | Long | 00:55:57 | 2nd | ||
20/12/23 | GRAMP DNC Dunnottar | Long | 00:52:32 | 2nd | ||
13/12/23 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Long | 01:15:13 | 5th | ||
11/11/23 | MAROC Local Event Potarch | Light Green | 00:31:57 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/11/23 | GRAMP DNC Hazlehead | Long | 00:36:31 | 12th | ||
27/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Aberdeen Uni | Sprint | 00:26:07 | 5th | ||
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Blue | 01:19:13 | 12th | 1206 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Seaton Park | Long sprint | 00:24:32 | 7th | ||
13/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Duthie Park | Long | 00:28:03 | |||
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 2 TD5 | 01:02:18 | 85th | ||
06/09/23 | GRAMP Urban Sprint - Westhill | Sprint | 00:28:22 | 6th | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C35 | 00:34:36 | 6th | 1268 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 01:20:38 | 32nd | 1218 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 00:41:24 | 29th | 1228 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C35 | 01:09:08 | 21st | 1249 | |
07/06/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Duthie Park | Long Tech | 00:26:31 | 4th | ||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:07:36 | 37th | 1199 | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M55) | 01:06:33 | 9th | 1255 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 00:41:06 | 13th | 1256 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:17:20 | 52nd | 1166 | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 3 | 00:37:31 | 8th | 1241 | |
05/03/23 | MAROC Dinnet Local Event | Green | 00:54:51 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | GRAMP Balmedie Regional | Blue | 01:01:09 | 6th | 1228 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/23 | MAROC Tilqhillie DNC Night Event | Long | 01:26:51 | 10th | ||
15/02/23 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Long | 00:59:08 | 4th | ||
11/02/23 | TAY Urban Event - SOUL3 | 3 | 00:36:19 | 4th | 1204 | |
08/02/23 | MAROC Potarch DNC Night Event | Long | 00:54:10 | |||
05/02/23 | Gordonstoun Parkland/Urban Sprint Event - Regional | Long | 00:27:16 | 4th | 1238 | |
18/01/23 | GRAMP DNC Elrick Hill | Long tech | 01:08:11 | 3rd | ||
15/01/23 | MAROC Potarch Regional (Resheduled) | Blue | 00:53:35 | 2nd | 1234 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/11/22 | MAROC Aboyne DNC Night Event | Long | 00:43:03 | 5th | ||
23/11/22 | GRAMP DNC Foggieton | Long | 00:58:35 | 11th | ||
16/11/22 | MAROC Banchory West DNC Night Event | long dnc | 60:05:00 | 11th | ||
13/11/22 | MAROC Birsemore Regional | Blue | 01:12:04 | 4th | 1242 | Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 | Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen | Blue | 00:57:09 | 12th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | Blue | 00:56:03 | 4th | 1246 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/22 | Junior Home Internationals Relays and open middle-distance race | Blue | 00:46:34 | 11th | 1208 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/22 | Veteran Home Internationals Individual & 2022 Welsh Orienteering Championships | Blue | 00:50:03 | 7th | 1241 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Blue | 00:48:04 | 2nd | 1260 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 | Moravian SOUL9 | Course 3 | 00:27:35 | 5th | 1232 | |
28/05/22 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M55) | 01:25:47 | 7th | 1235 |