Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/06/24 |
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 |
2 - WO, MV |
00:19:25 |
15th |
1181 |
|
08/06/24 |
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 |
2 - WO, MV |
00:20:51 |
6th |
1216 |
|
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:58:15 |
9th |
1219 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:58:15 |
19th |
1131 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:23:01 |
49th |
1188 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:08:58 |
12th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/03/24 |
SN Saturday Series Merrist Wood |
Short Blue |
00:39:21 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Brown |
01:23:12 |
13th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 |
SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods |
Brown |
01:17:53 |
18th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
114:46:00 |
5th |
|
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Sh Brown |
01:11:58 |
16th |
1220 |
|
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Brown |
01:05:54 |
30th |
1219 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Brown |
01:10:14 |
24th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:20:13 |
22nd |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs |
Blue |
01:01:43 |
12th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
00:59:18 |
12th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:21:59 |
26th |
1177 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:29:07 |
27th |
1218 |
|
13/10/23 |
Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) |
Women |
00:18:02 |
16th |
1179 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:12:17 |
16th |
1148 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C40 |
01:21:44 |
21st |
1226 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40 (W21) |
00:58:37 |
32nd |
1146 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C40 |
01:40:16 |
20th |
1214 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
B2 |
00:15:26 |
5th |
1184 |
|
11/06/23 |
SE Sprint Championships |
A2 |
00:15:57 |
3rd |
1211 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
8 |
01:23:40 |
12th |
1210 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:00:27 |
62nd |
1181 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:15 |
77th |
1155 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
5 |
01:27:18 |
4th |
1217 |
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Short Brown |
01:11:43 |
34th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
00:50:08 |
10th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Short Brown |
01:15:07 |
24th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
Concorde Chase 2023 |
Short Brown |
01:10:59 |
31st |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 |
Compass-Sport Cup Heat |
3:BLUE WOMEN |
00:59:44 |
6th |
1204 |
|
29/12/22 |
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event |
Brown |
01:34:03 |
|
|
|
03/12/22 |
Swinley East Saturday event |
Green |
00:36:22 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Short Brown |
01:24:49 |
12th |
1246 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Short Brown |
01:17:43 |
19th |
1214 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 2 |
00:57:30 |
8th |
1201 |
|
28/08/22 |
MV Urban event |
2 WO/MV |
01:05:06 |
9th |
1181 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-1 |
00:18:07 |
17th |
1200 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:45:04 |
36th |
1209 |
|
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
BROWN |
01:29:50 |
2nd |
1258 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55) |
01:02:49 |
8th |
1211 |
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
00:39:11 |
36th |
1207 |
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 1 |
00:21:43 |
34th |
1247 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 Blue Women |
01:02:15 |
4th |
1188 |
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 02 (W21) |
00:45:01 |
7th |
1215 |
|
12/02/22 |
Oxford City Race |
2 |
01:04:46 |
10th |
1219 |
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:09:00 |
7th |
1246 |
|