Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
09/06/24
Scottish Orienteering League 3
Black
01:20:27
9th
1338
Racing Chl: Gold
25/05/24
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL)
UKOL C1 (M21)
01:56:51
19th
1341
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
01:34:20
8th
1380
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:51:32
22nd
1319
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
02:08:42
18th
1358
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
01:54:25
29th
1362
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:26:00
45th
1351
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21)
00:25:22
136th
1229
10/03/24
ESOC SoSOL
Brown
00:46:40
4th
1360
Racing Chl: Gold
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
1
01:00:23
7th
1357
31/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 3
Long
00:36:51
19th
29/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 2
Long
00:57:58
24th
28/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 1
Long
01:07:32
22nd
10/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE
M21E
01:41:53
17th
1360
09/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE
M21E
00:49:09
19th
1359
26/11/23
Tim Watkins Trophy
A
02:38:33
9th
1331
19/11/23
ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships
Brown
01:01:40
4th
1380
Racing Chl: Gold
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
1. Brown
01:20:16
10th
1352
29/10/23
Scottish Orienteering League 5
Black
01:29:57
11th
1332
Racing Chl: Gold
24/09/23
Scottish Orienteering League 4
Black
01:32:26
11th
1334
Racing Chl: Gold
17/09/23
ESOC SoSOL
Brown
00:50:45
1st
1331
Racing Chl: Gold
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C41
00:54:04
47th
1321
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C41 (M21)
01:23:21
29th
1351
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C41
01:34:34
52nd
1301
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C41 (M21)
00:44:32
41st
1341
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C41
01:44:48
50th
1319
04/06/23
INT SoSOL
Brown
01:00:16
1st
Racing Chl: Gold
27/05/23
Scottish Championships (UKOL)
UKOL C1 (M21)
01:35:38
14th
1302
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:58:47
13th
1317
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q1A
00:21:56
8th
1216
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:19:42
290th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F3
00:19:42
26th
1205
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 1A (M21)
02:26:14
62nd
1298
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:52:34
71st
1329
25/03/23
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
01:43:19
19/03/23
Scottish Orienteering League 2
Black
01:30:52
4th
Racing Chl: Gold
18/03/23
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals
Course 1
00:41:12
9th
1352
05/03/23
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL)
Black
01:02:12
9th
Racing Chl: Gold
04/03/23
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL)
Black
00:45:35
18th
1336
Navigation Chl
29/01/23
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL)
Brown
01:18:08
9th
1340
Racing Chl: Gold
01/01/23
Christmas Cup Day 4
Long Prologue
00:17:16
8th
01/01/23
Christmas Cup Day 4
Long Chase
00:14:13
15th
31/12/22
Christmas Cup Day 3
Long
00:36:06
6th
29/12/22
Christmas Cup Day 1
Long
00:59:53
14th
04/12/22
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle)
M21E
01:03:21
42nd
1294
03/12/22
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle)
M21E
00:49:45
39th
1307
16/10/22
CompassSport Cup Final
Brown
01:11:22
21st
1366
Racing Chl: Gold
01/10/22
Veteran Home Internationals Individual & 2022 Welsh Orienteering Championships
Brown
01:16:20
8th
1359
Racing Chl: Gold
25/09/22
Scottish Orienteering League 5
Black
01:26:49
13th
1346
Racing Chl: Gold
18/09/22
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague
Brown
01:11:05
5th
1356
Racing Chl: Gold