Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 2 | 00:49:03 | 3rd | 1222 | |
04/05/24 | Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event | Long | 00:34:44 | 5th | 1259 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 01:19:34 | 17th | 1259 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 00:48:47 | 22nd | 1259 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 01:43:37 | 57th | 1203 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M50) | 01:02:48 | 50th | 1161 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M50) | 00:17:12 | 9th | 1273 | |
09/03/24 | MDOC Saturday morning series (3) | Long Light Green | 00:27:03 | 1st | ||
03/03/24 | Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) | A | 00:15:36 | 1st | ||
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Brown | 01:06:48 | 12th | 1239 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 2 | 01:28:13 | 10th | 1249 | |
11/02/24 | Bickerton regional event | Short Brown | 01:09:09 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Brown | 01:21:38 | |||
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Brown | 01:03:07 | 13th | 1208 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | MDOC NW Night League | Blue | 00:55:18 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
20/01/24 | Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat | Blue | 00:40:36 | 8th | 1205 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:05:12 | 26th | 1187 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:12:25 | 4th | 1253 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Brown | 01:39:03 | 31st | 1167 | Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 | Crewe, Double Sprint Event | Long Sprint | 00:21:41 | 10th | 1242 | |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:55:54 | 27th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 | MDOC UKUL event | 2 | 00:44:57 | 1st | 1260 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs PM | 2 | 00:14:12 | 6th | 1249 | |
23/09/23 | NW Sprint Champs AM | 2 | 00:15:15 | 6th | 1243 | |
03/09/23 | EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham | Course 2 | 00:47:16 | |||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C36 | 00:49:36 | 53rd | 1230 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C36 (M18, M50) | 01:52:03 | 60th | 1192 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C36 | 01:15:22 | 34th | 1248 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C36 (M18, M50) | 00:42:16 | 39th | 1240 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C36 | 01:27:35 | 43rd | 1238 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Brown | 00:55:08 | 5th | 1258 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint | 2 | 00:21:21 | 1st | 1150 | |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:18:21 | 9th | 1273 | |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 1 | 00:48:32 | 8th | 1246 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:18:02 | 20th | 1218 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | BROWN | 00:45:01 | 6th | 1288 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:29:01 | 52nd | 1247 | ||
20/05/23 | SELOC Skelmersdale urban | 2 MV WO | 00:43:07 | 1st | ||
13/05/23 | Todmorden Urban Regional | Course 2 | 00:48:54 | 2nd | 1248 | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M50) | 01:18:47 | 8th | 1263 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M50) | 01:01:03 | 28th | 1216 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M50) | 00:15:26 | 3rd | 1284 | |
19/03/23 | Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. | Brown | 00:43:25 | 6th | 1245 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 | COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT | Blue Men | 00:57:40 | 3rd | 1265 | |
11/03/23 | MDOC Saturday morning series (7) | Long Light Green | 00:39:39 | 2nd | ||
05/03/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Brown | 01:10:45 | 6th | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 3 (M45;M50) | 01:30:23 | 22nd | 1196 | |
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) | 00:54:39 | 72nd | 1169 | |
11/02/23 | MDOC Saturday morning series (6) | Long Light Green | 00:44:42 | 2nd | ||
05/02/23 | Haigh Woodland Park | BROWN | 56:40:00 | 6th | 1249 | Navigation Chl |