Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 01:03:57 | 17th | 1210 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M35, M40) | 01:47:45 | 35th | 1245 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M35) | 01:08:06 | 13th | 1240 | |
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Blue | 00:54:55 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Brown | 01:08:46 | 20th | 1167 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Brown | 01:31:40 | 49th | 1196 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Brown | 01:18:22 | 12th | 1180 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/11/23 | EMOA League 2023 | Blue | 01:00:37 | |||
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Blue | 01:08:55 | 6th | 1178 | Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 | Saturday Series 2 | Blue | 00:51:17 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:25:24 | |||
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:05:32 | 11th | 1191 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Blue | 00:40:46 | 2nd | 1250 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C29 | 00:34:28 | 6th | 1183 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C29 (W45) | 00:57:47 | 5th | 1210 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C29 | 01:06:22 | 12th | 1155 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C29 (W45) | 00:43:36 | 7th | 1166 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C29 | 01:11:10 | 8th | 1192 | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Green | 00:44:04 | 5th | 1107 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W45) | 01:26:03 | 18th | 1154 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:48:16 | 45th | 1184 | |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Blue | 00:51:57 | 3rd | 1182 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/22 | Saturday Series 1 | Green | 00:42:18 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:58:46 | 3rd | 1237 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 | White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event | Blue | 00:58:01 | 28th | 1121 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) | 00:59:10 | 23rd | 1158 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 5 | 00:45:57 | 11th | 1191 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 5 | 01:09:06 | 28th | 1161 | |
27/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:02:54 | 9th | 1112 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:44:24 | 6th | 1152 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:22:02 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/09/21 | HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs | Short Brown | 01:14:10 | |||
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C2 | 00:46:35 | 21st | 1222 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C2 (M20, M35) | 01:55:27 | 24th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C2 (M20, M21, M35, W21) | 01:55:27 | 12th | 1252 | |
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) | 01:23:52 | 21st | 1242 | |
12/06/21 | Saturday Series | Blue | 00:47:53 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 02:18:29 | 24th | 1234 | |
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:42:06 | 64th | 1151 | |
15/05/21 | Saturday Series | Blue | 01:08:05 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
20/12/20 | Closed event | Blue | 01:00:52 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/09/20 | Saturday Series 1 | Blue | 00:51:24 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/09/20 | Lodge Moor Evening Event | Medium | 00:35:28 | 4th | ||
08/02/20 | Saturday Series 5 | Blue | 00:40:39 | |||
19/01/20 | SYO Regional Event | Short Green | 00:37:10 | 1st | 1093 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/20 | Saturday Series 4 | Light Green | 01:26:06 | 22nd | Navigation Chl | |
26/10/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Brown | 01:14:09 | 25th | 1181 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 | SYO YHOA Championships and YHOA Superleague | Course 1 | 02:00:47 | 13th | 1233 | |
29/09/19 | Thorndon South SWELL | Blue | 00:48:13 | 7th | 1202 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/19 | Saturday Series 1 | Blue | 00:39:15 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold |