Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
08/06/24
Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes
Course 2
00:42:19
21st
1096
05/05/24
Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event
2
00:59:22
21st
1125
04/05/24
Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event
Long
00:47:49
55th
1068
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 6 (M35, M40)
02:50:34
65th
1006
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W21, W45)
00:58:54
57th
991
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21)
00:27:35
87th
1095
24/03/24
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat)
Blue
01:05:10
24th
1103
Racing Chl: Gold
10/03/24
NOR - Bawsey
Green
00:39:30
2nd
1057
Racing Chl: Gold
09/03/24
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual
UKOL Course 9 (M65, W55)
01:38:17
32nd
938
14/01/24
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods
Blue
01:14:17
18th
1111
Racing Chl: Silver
01/01/24
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban
2 - WO MV
00:59:19
21st
1071
29/12/23
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill
Long
00:54:51
15th
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 4 (M55)
01:33:40
28th
1118
04/11/23
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend
UKOL 2 MV WO (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35)
00:59:45
20th
1150
01/10/23
October Odyssey Day 2
Brown
01:54:14
13th
1079
Racing Chl: Bronze
30/09/23
October Odyssey Day 1
Brown
01:01:12
6th
1109
Racing Chl: Gold
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35)
01:12:18
17th
1148
10/09/23
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban
Course 2
01:05:57
8th
1110
19/08/23
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5
2
00:44:10
13th
1087
13/08/23
RUGBY URBAN - WMUL
2
01:08:10
11th
1098
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C34
00:54:46
41st
1074
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C34 (M16)
01:49:53
40th
1062
02/08/23
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8
2
00:20:42
66th
1129
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C34
01:20:44
34th
1140
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C34 (M16)
01:00:30
44th
1064
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C34
02:05:02
41st
1061
22/07/23
NGOC League
Blue
01:23:23
41st
1058
Racing Chl: Silver
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W21)
01:23:04
15th
1090
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F2
00:20:45
20th
1137
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:20:45
190th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q2B
00:22:28
5th
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
8
02:15:41
54th
1044
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55)
01:01:50
82nd
1155
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21)
00:20:58
91st
1140
02/04/23
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League
Blue
01:21:20
32nd
1122
Racing Chl: Gold
29/12/22
SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event
Blue
01:12:36
49th
1088
Racing Chl: Gold
04/12/22
Brandon Wood WML Event
Blue
01:10:58
31st
1081
Racing Chl: Gold
09/10/22
Church Hill
2
00:53:35
5th
1055
25/09/22
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Urban Event Tenby
2
01:05:20
19th
1133
24/09/22
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Middle Distance Race Stackpole
Brown
01:04:22
26th
1095
Racing Chl: Silver
03/09/22
City of London Race
Course 2
01:06:07
17th
1109
03/07/22
Yvette Baker Trophy Final (open event)
Short Blue
01:26:04
24th
1087
Racing Chl: Silver
25/06/22
SBOC Midsummer on the Gower - 2022 Welsh League Event
Blue
02:37:31
32nd
961
Navigation Chl
19/06/22
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour
Course 2
01:08:53
39th
1115
18/06/22
Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET)
WO (Open Women)[CRET Elite W]
00:49:41
8th
1112
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q2-3
00:20:00
25th
1131
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35)
01:21:23
66th
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships Finals
F2-B
00:21:23
4th
1177
17/04/22
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
8
01:46:21
33rd
1074
16/04/22
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55)
01:02:42
125th
1035