Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/04/24 | BKO Spring Saturday event | Short Blue | 00:42:47 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Brown | 01:12:52 | 23rd | 1204 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Brown | 01:26:44 | 15th | 1203 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | Short Blue | 01:00:46 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Brown | 01:31:24 | 32nd | 1144 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | 91:59:00 | 20th | 1205 | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Brown | 01:43:29 | 10th | 1179 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 2 | 00:45:13 | 6th | 1198 | |
13/01/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:31:25 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/01/24 | EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban | 1 - MO | 01:02:33 | 10th | 1224 | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 00:53:38 | 7th | 1088 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Brown | 01:29:39 | 6th | 1227 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Brown | 01:40:16 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Brown | 01:44:52 | 26th | 1155 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:40:48 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | Other Course 3 | 01:13:39 | 49th | 1176 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C39 | 01:07:34 | 58th | 1144 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C39 (M20, M35) | 02:11:17 | 58th | 1139 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C39 | 01:47:26 | 59th | 1144 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C39 (M20, M35) | 01:01:48 | 47th | 1200 | |
16/04/23 | CHIG Regional and SWELL event | Blue | 00:51:45 | 24th | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M35, M40) | 02:12:52 | 32nd | 1159 | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Brown | 01:35:55 | 8th | 1163 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Brown | 01:18:19 | 15th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | SMOC EA League - Rushmere | Short Blue | 00:46:50 | 6th | 1138 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/22 | SCOL6 Wellington College SCOA league event | Brown | 01:39:15 | 34th | 1174 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:29:49 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Brown | 01:48:14 | 8th | 1187 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Brown | 01:35:28 | 4th | 1243 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 | Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood | Brown | 01:27:27 | 22nd | 1167 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 | LOK - CoL Urban middle | Course 1 | 00:38:38 | 41st | 1146 | |
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 3 | 01:01:25 | 60th | 1165 | |
24/04/22 | TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 | Brown | 01:28:06 | 24th | 1163 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/04/22 | SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts | BROWN | 01:32:48 | 6th | 1243 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35) | 02:02:37 | 37th | 1183 | |
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 03 (M35, M40) | 00:56:38 | 18th | 1138 | |
12/02/22 | Oxford City Race | 2 | 01:05:42 | 13th | 1210 | |
30/01/22 | Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:52:16 | 8th | 1189 | |
19/12/21 | TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 | Brown | 01:32:30 | 29th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:38:44 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/11/21 | SN Trophy Long Valley North | Brown | 01:43:53 | 6th | 1209 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/21 | SLOW Regional event | Brown | 01:21:09 | 20th | 1166 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C2 | 00:49:38 | 25th | 1202 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C2 (M20, M35) | 02:37:09 | 41st | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C2 (M20, M21, M35, W21) | 02:37:09 | 24th | 1111 | |
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) | 01:46:15 | 34th | 1168 | |
13/06/21 | SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 | Brown | 01:41:00 | |||
23/05/21 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Brown | 01:38:11 | 14th | 1199 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/05/21 | BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) | Brown | 01:19:53 | 25th | 1189 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 | SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold | Brown | 01:46:22 | 12th | 1107 | Racing Chl: Gold |