Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 1 | 00:13:51 | 12th | 1397 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:32:59 | |||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:40:10 | 12th | 1394 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 00:19:48 | 3rd | 1402 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:16:19 | |||
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) | 00:59:28 | 10th | 1376 | |
10/02/24 | BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) | 1 Long | 00:14:08 | 3rd | ||
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:19:33 | 20th | 1344 | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 1 | 00:15:28 | 7th | 1406 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 1 | 00:15:22 | 13th | 1406 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C41 | 00:38:48 | 6th | 1399 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C41 (M21) | 01:10:59 | 14th | 1382 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 1 | 00:16:01 | 1st | 1392 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C41 | 01:07:01 | 11th | 1392 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C41 (M21) | 00:39:50 | 31st | 1365 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C41 | 01:20:37 | 16th | 1385 | |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Black | 01:04:06 | 2nd | 1394 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 1A (M21) | 01:56:43 | 39th | 1360 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 00:45:58 | 48th | 1361 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:14:46 | 9th | 1389 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:54:46 | 17th | 1376 | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 11 | 00:58:43 | 5th | 1393 | |
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Brown | 01:03:53 | 1st | 1387 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | GRAMP Balmedie Regional | Brown | 00:49:35 | 8th | 1362 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 | Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral | 01 | 01:11:34 | 8th | 1376 | |
25/02/23 | MAROC Ballater Sprint | Sprint | 00:22:43 | 13th | ||
12/02/23 | STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat | 1 Brown | 00:49:09 | 3rd | 1392 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) | M21E | 00:42:39 | 10th | 1382 | |
03/12/22 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) | M21E | 00:43:23 | 26th | 1347 | |
13/11/22 | KFO Regional Event incorporating Scottish University Champs | Brown | 01:06:25 | |||
25/09/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Black | 01:19:47 | 7th | 1372 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 | Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 | Course 1 | 00:13:50 | 22nd | 1345 | |
08/03/20 | Deeside weekend - regional | 1-Black | 01:02:05 | 12th | 1372 | |
07/03/20 | Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 | 1S | 00:16:14 | 7th | 1379 |