Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/06/24 |
Urban Summer Series #1 |
Long |
01:07:12 |
10th |
|
|
19/05/24 |
SAX Regional event |
Blue |
01:27:52 |
21st |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/24 |
SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event |
Blue |
01:27:59 |
49th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/04/24 |
BKO Spring Saturday event |
Short Blue |
00:54:26 |
27th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/24 |
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round |
Blue |
01:24:23 |
|
|
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M60) |
01:49:07 |
78th |
1079 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
01:08:02 |
121st |
1050 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60) |
00:22:15 |
64th |
1098 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:12:39 |
43rd |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 |
SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods |
Blue |
01:18:15 |
42nd |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
01:14:19 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/24 |
SAX National event |
Blue |
01:04:55 |
25th |
1050 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:14:45 |
45th |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M60, W40) |
89:53:00 |
22nd |
1092 |
|
28/01/24 |
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 |
Blue |
01:31:11 |
66th |
1028 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
DFOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:35:39 |
35th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/01/24 |
HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge |
Short Blue |
01:03:26 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 |
SCOL4 and SN Regional event |
Blue |
01:04:47 |
26th |
1108 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Blue |
01:21:11 |
33rd |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:16:49 |
43rd |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Blue |
01:14:02 |
35th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
01:19:43 |
|
|
|
19/11/23 |
SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change |
Blue |
01:17:51 |
56th |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:07:01 |
35th |
1043 |
|
29/10/23 |
GO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:21:35 |
39th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/10/23 |
BKO Saturday event |
Short Blue |
01:02:48 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 |
Blue |
01:31:13 |
25th |
1073 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Short Blue |
01:23:10 |
13th |
1049 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:09:51 |
40th |
1115 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:29:38 |
92nd |
1049 |
|
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
3 |
00:53:00 |
8th |
1110 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M55, M60) |
01:03:29 |
70th |
1080 |
|
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Short Blue |
01:23:57 |
44th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/08/23 |
MV Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:55:57 |
22nd |
1076 |
|
19/08/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #3 |
Long |
00:55:19 |
14th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C23 |
00:40:50 |
56th |
1028 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
01:01:35 |
20th |
1108 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C23 |
00:55:46 |
22nd |
1109 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C23 (W60) |
00:37:57 |
31st |
1095 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C23 |
01:00:13 |
24th |
1101 |
|
08/07/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #2 |
Long |
00:51:30 |
15th |
|
|
01/07/23 |
Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event |
Blue |
01:27:37 |
|
|
|
25/06/23 |
NGOC League (Urban) |
Blue |
01:17:46 |
14th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
SN Urban |
Course 3 |
00:57:02 |
10th |
1086 |
|
10/06/23 |
BKO Summer Parks Series #1 |
Medium |
00:32:25 |
1st |
|
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:50:44 |
69th |
1088 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:38:37 |
94th |
1010 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:53:20 |
51st |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier |
Green |
01:03:06 |
24th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 |
SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel |
Blue |
01:09:38 |
26th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |