British Orienteering

Achievements at orienteering events

Track all the results

Ruben Razzetti

BOF number 138189 | Club WCOC | Association NWOA | Current Points 8203 | Current Ranking 54th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
16/06/24 Cumbrian galoppen Brown 00:56:17 2nd 1349 Racing Chl: Gold
25/05/24 Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) UKOL C1 (M21) 01:47:55 16th 1364
19/05/24 LOC National Weekend Black 00:43:46 19th 1335 Racing Chl: Gold
18/05/24 LOC National Weekend Black 01:02:47
28/04/24 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) 01:09:44 3rd 1346
27/04/24 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) 00:29:26
21/04/24 Cumbrian galoppen Brown 01:01:29 9th 1296 Racing Chl: Gold
13/04/24 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M20) 01:37:47 12th 1332
31/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M18, M20) 01:29:28 14th 1315
30/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M18, M20) 00:26:59
29/03/24 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) 00:19:05 43rd 1345
17/03/24 Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) Black 01:36:23 16th 1339 Racing Chl: Gold
16/03/24 Scottish Spring - UltraSprint 00:05:43 78th
16/03/24 Scottish Spring - UltraSprint 00:06:31 78th
16/03/24 Scottish Spring - UltraSprint 00:05:02 78th
16/03/24 Scottish Spring - Middle 00:44:15 33rd
03/03/24 Welsh Championships & Welsh League Black 01:18:02 2nd 1373 Racing Chl: Gold
25/02/24 SELOC Regional Brown 00:50:29 2nd 1353 Racing Chl: Gold
11/02/24 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) 01:00:08 4th 1387
10/02/24 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) 00:41:46 2nd 1336
28/01/24 EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 1 00:19:50 53rd 1318
27/01/24 EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint 1 00:18:41 58th 1318
26/01/24 EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN 1 00:20:13 24th
09/12/23 Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE M21E 00:48:47 18th 1360
26/11/23 Tim Watkins Trophy C 01:29:00 1st 1333
29/10/23 Scottish Orienteering League 5 Black 01:41:34 14th 1293 Racing Chl: Gold
07/10/23 Junior Home Internationals Individual M18 01:07:48 5th 1328
04/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 C36 00:42:21 31st 1265
03/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) UKOL C36 (M18, M50) 01:05:33 15th 1303
01/08/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 C36 01:04:02 18th 1289
31/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL C36 (M18, M50) 00:30:04 6th 1323
30/07/23 S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 C36 01:02:31 4th 1332
28/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 Long 00:23:43 6th 1321
27/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 Long 00:52:23 3rd 1348
26/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 Long 00:22:28
25/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 Long 00:47:53 5th 1366
24/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 Long 00:52:14 10th 1319
22/07/23 Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 Long 01:01:41 7th 1337
09/07/23 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Green 00:32:05 6th 1215 Racing Chl: Gold
18/06/23 BL Binsey, Cumbrian Galoppen Brown 00:54:55 4th 1306 Racing Chl: Gold
29/05/23 Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) 00:40:03 7th 1334
28/05/23 Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) 00:57:30 4th 1309
27/05/23 Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 BLACK 00:35:31
21/05/23 WCOC regional Brown 00:54:01 1st 1344 Racing Chl: Gold
14/05/23 Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows Brown 01:18:00 6th 1327 Racing Chl: Gold
13/05/23 BL Cockle Hill and Butterwick Crag Blue 00:45:25 2nd Racing Chl: Gold
23/04/23 Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 Black 01:26:25 12th 1298 Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M18, M20) 01:21:26 10th 1328
08/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) 00:30:20 11th 1334
07/04/23 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) 00:17:47 92nd 1307